Realty Executives
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 85719
virtualtour
Map
232 Properties Available In 85719

232 Properties Available In 85719

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
AZ >85719 >
Market Insights
2856 N Silkie Pl, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/33
New

$405,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,975 SqFt

2856 N Silkie Pl, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Nancy Nhu Ho of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
901 N Euclid Ave #104, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/32
New

$299,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,086 SqFt

901 N Euclid Ave #104, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Scott Melde of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2110 E Water St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/6
Active

$850

1 Bed1 Bath450 SqFt

2110 E Water St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Denise Nicole Newton of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2331 N Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/44
Price Dropped by $15K
3D

$424,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

2331 N Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Don Eugene of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1001 E 17th St #210, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/42
Active Under Contract
3D

$369,900

1 Bed1.5 Baths1,162 SqFt

1001 E 17th St #210, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Don Eugene of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1262 E Weimer Cir #39, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/28
Active

$1,875

3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

1262 E Weimer Cir #39, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Dustin L Allred of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1125 E Kleindale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/48
Price Dropped by $15K
3D

$634,900

5 Beds4 Baths2,967 SqFt

1125 E Kleindale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by David K Guthrie of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1934 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/42
Active Under Contract

$599,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,762 SqFt

1934 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Kelly A. Miller of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2648 N Campbell Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/48
Active

$595,000

2,340 SqFt

2648 N Campbell Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Matthew 'Matt' E Bollinger of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1605 N Fremont Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/39
Open Fri 3PM-6PM

$464,000

5 Beds4 Baths1,882 SqFt

1605 N Fremont Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Angela Marie Kuzma of Keller Williams Integrity First

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1115 E East Circle Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/34
Open Fri 3:30PM-6PM

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

1115 E East Circle Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Angela Marie Kuzma of Keller Williams Integrity First

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
623 S Highland Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/43
Open Sun 10AM-2PM

$350,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

623 S Highland Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by John Thomas Sweeden of Habitation Realty ERA Powered

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
628 S Curtis Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/38
Open Sun 1PM-4PM

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

628 S Curtis Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Faye W Gandolfi of Long Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1533 E Spring St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/41
Open Sat 10AM-1PM

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

1533 E Spring St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Juan De La Ossa of Keller Williams Southern Arizona

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
446 N Campbell Ave #UNIT 1204, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/41
Open 9/5 1PM-5PM

$550,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

446 N Campbell Ave #UNIT 1204, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by John DeLalla of Tierra Antigua Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2227 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/49
Open Sun 12PM-3PM
3D

$999,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths3,005 SqFt

2227 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Mark Clark of Long Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1043 E Simmons St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/42
New
3D

$390,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,351 SqFt

1043 E Simmons St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by James Patrick Allen of Keller Williams Southern Arizona

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1111 E Limberlost Dr #253, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/16
New

$65,000

3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

1111 E Limberlost Dr #253, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Teresa Lynn Zizak of Arizona Real Estate Profession

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2734 N Martin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/16
New

$1,275

1 Bed1 Bath614 SqFt

2734 N Martin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Simona Bell of ATLAS AZ, LLC

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
804 E Elm St #A, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/14
New

$1,550

3 Beds1 Bath849 SqFt

804 E Elm St #A, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Darlene J Bossler of OMNI Homes International

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1547 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/41
Price Dropped by $10K

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

1547 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Michael D Rhodes of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1810 E Blacklidge Dr #516, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/19
New

$85,000

1 Bed1 Bath506 SqFt

1810 E Blacklidge Dr #516, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Christopher Allen Ried of RE/MAX Fine Properties

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2212 E 9th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/50
New

$725,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt

2212 E 9th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Samantha Hei of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
55 N Cherry Ave #205, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/23
New

$224,000

2 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt

55 N Cherry Ave #205, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Kenneth W Hutson of eXp Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

explore listings in 85719

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Realty Executives
David Miranda Garcia

+1(520) 471-0460 1davidmirandagarcia@gmail.com

6444 E Tanque Verde Rd, Tucson, AZ 85715

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
site logo
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Realty Executives
David Miranda Garcia

+1(520) 471-0460 1davidmirandagarcia@gmail.com

6444 E Tanque Verde Rd, Tucson, AZ 85715

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.